Results 2018

Remark

Please note that the final list of results will integrate the below corrections

MEN 4x100

FIN team: Eetu Rantala, Riku Illukka, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola

GBR team: Reuben Arthur, Harry Aikines Aryeetey, Tommy Ramdhan, Ojie Edoburun (women’s relay team is displayed by mistake)

WOMEN 4x100

GBR team: HYLTON Shannon 96 / LANSIQUOT Imani Lara 97 / WILLIAMS Bianca 93 / NELSON Ashleigh 91

MAN 100 m

Série 1 Vent: -1.2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 FALL Mouhamadou 92 FRA FFA 10.25    
2 ZHENYE Xie 93 CHN CHN 10.26    
3 DUTAMBY Stuart 94 FRA FFA 10.28    
4 AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry 88 GBR British Athletics 10.34    
5 ZEZE Mickael 94 FRA FFA 10.43    
6 Wicki Silvan 95 SUI BTV Aarau Athletics 10.48    
7 CODRINGTON Giovanni 88 NED NED 10.49    
8 MONARENG Thembo 99 RSA AFS 10.67    
Série 2 Vent: 0.8
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 CATTANEO Federico 93 ITA Atl. Riccardi 10.33    
2 VAN GOOL Joris 98 NED AV Spiridon 10.38    
3 ARTHUR Reuben 96 GBR GBR 10.39    
4 Mancini Pascal 89 SUI FSG Estavayer-le-Lac 10.55    
5 GORDON Sam 94 GBR Wales 10.56    
6 BIRON Emmanuel 88 FRA FFA 10.58    
7 PUROLA Samuel 00 FIN Finland 10.63    
8 BRUS Wouter 91 NED NED 10.69    
Série 3 Vent: -0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ROMAIN Ken 93 FRA FFA 10.44    
2 Clivaz Florian 94 SUI GG Bern 10.58    
3 ANOUMAN Guy-Elphege 94 FRA FFA 10.59    
4 SCHOU- NIELSEN Frederik 96 DEN DEN 10.68    
5 MYLLYMA„KI Ville 90 FIN Finland 10.75    
6 AFRIFA Elvis 97 NED AV 1923 10.75    
7 Somasundaram Suganthan 92 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 10.80    
RANTALA Eetu 93 FIN Finland DNS    
Série 4 Vent: -0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 LOUIS Jean-Marie 86 BEL Seraing 10.53    
2 MUSAH Kojo 96 DEN Aarhus 1900 10.55    
3 ANDERSSON Peter 99 DEN DEN 10.68    
BOUWMEESTER Roelf 97 NED AV Jahn II 10.68    
5 VLEMINCKX Kobe 98 BEL ACHL 10.69    
6 KUBA Gaylord 95 BEL CABW Nivelles 10.69    
7 ASANTE Festus 94 DEN Hvidovre AM 10.70    
8 MATTHIJS Arnout 87 BEL ACHL 10.71    
Série 5 Vent: 0.3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 BOERS Isayah 99 NED Phanos Amsterdam 10.73    
2 RANNING Albert 99 DEN Kobenhavns IF 10.73    
3 LEHTONEN Oskari 97 FIN Finland 10.77    
4 UDENGAARD KNUDSEN Steffen 98 DEN DEN 10.82    
5 HALL Scott 93 GBR Team Decathlon 10.84    
6 ADIGIDA Onyema 00 NED Phanos Amsterdam 10.92    
7 HEYMANS Samuel 89 BEL CABW Nivelles 11.10    
Série 6 Vent: 0.2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Vergères Arnaud 95 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 10.90    
2 De Groot Eric 00 SUI LC Luzern 11.02    
3 Eichenberger Joshua 99 SUI Leichtathletikverein Fricktal 11.06    
4 Ngimbi Mabiala Joel 00 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 11.08    
5 Rufener Jonas 92 SUI CA Genève 11.09    
6 Cirederf Dennys 98 SUI CA Genève 11.27    

MAN 200 m

Série 1 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 LEMAITRE Christophe 90 FRA FFA 20.35    
2 DUTAMBY Stuart 94 FRA FFA 20.41    
3 VANDERBEMDEN Robin 94 BEL Seraing 20.47    
4 DESALU Eseosa 94 ITA Fiamme Gialle Track & Field 20.54    
5 JOHN Jeffrey 92 FRA FFA 20.62    
6 INFANTINO Antonio 91 ITA Nike 20.92    
7 GALVAN Matteo 88 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 21.02    
Série 2 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 RAMDHAN Tommy 96 GBR Great Britain 20.59    
2 SOMER Tom 97 GBR Loughborough Students 20.97    
3 ADIGIDA Onyema 00 NED Phanos Amsterdam 21.11    
4 ROMAIN Ken 93 FRA FFA 21.25    
5 BOERS Isayah 99 NED Phanos Amsterdam 21.37    
6 MUSAH Kojo 96 DEN Aarhus 1900 21.69    
7 VLEMINCKX Kobe 98 BEL ACHL 21.73    
Série 3 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ILLUKKA Riku 99 FIN Vantaan Salamat 21.31    
2 Mancini Pascal 89 SUI FSG Estavayer-le-Lac 21.43    
3 MATTHIJS Arnout 87 BEL ACHL 21.47    
4 Clivaz Florian 94 SUI GG Bern 21.71    
5 Mouthon Bastien 94 SUI CA Riviera 21.78    
6 Vergères Arnaud 95 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 21.95    
7 HEYMANS Samuel 89 BEL CABW Nivelles 22.38    
8 Biya Jarod 00 SUI CA Genève 22.48    

MAN 400 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 RE Davide 93 ITA Fiamme Gialle Track & Field 45.31    
2 BLAIR- SANFORD Donald 87 ISR Maccabi Tel Aviv Athletics 45.49    
3 CHALMERS Cameron 97 GBR Guernsey Athletics 45.75    
4 BORLEE Dylan 92 BEL Ea st quentin en yvelines 46.20    
5 CONRADIE Pieter 94 RSA AFS 46.37    
6 SMITH Owen 94 GBR Wales 46.72    
7 DOS SANTOS Ricardo 94 POR POR 46.91    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ROONEY Martyn 87 GBR Loughborough Students 46.01    
2 TRICCA Michele 93 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 46.23    
3 HANNE Elimane 88 FRA Spn Vernon 46.38    
4 LAREDJ Miloud 86 ALG A3 Tours 46.67    
5 ROHDEN-STEVENS Jamal 94 GBR LC Bruhl Leichtathletik 46.84    
6 Petrucciani Ricky 00 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 47.30    
7 Burgunder Joel 91 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 47.38    
Série 3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 MAURICE Patrice 89 FRA Annecy Haute Savoie Athletisme 46.37    
2 ODONNELL Chris 98 IRL Loughborough Students 46.99    
3 GLADMAN James 93 GBR Birchfield 47.47    
4 VALENTINI Lorenzo 91 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 47.53    
5 LENNON-FORD Luke 89 IRL Ireland 47.68    
6 Vilaine Jonathan 91 FRA Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 47.70    
7 Flück Luca 96 SUI LC Kirchberg 47.80    
Série 4
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 SOMER Tom 97 GBR Loughborough Students 46.97    
2 CAPPELLIN Francesco 90 ITA C.S. Aeronautica Militare 47.24    
3 Devantay Charles 98 SUI SA Bulle 47.61    
4 Bellon Jerome 93 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 48.35    
5 LEECH Eddy 00 FRA CA AMBILLY 48.59    
6 Rosenthal Philip 96 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 49.03    
7 TAKACS Akos 82 HUN Budapest 51.26    

MAN 1500 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Engel Hendrik 92 GER TV Länggasse Bern 3:49.93    
2 Jaeger Joaquim 96 SUI Stade Genève 3:51.09    
3 TOBIN Jonathan 96 GBR Wales 3:52.55    
4 Laurent Guillaume 90 SUI CA Sion 3:52.86    
5 VINCENT James 99 GBR Wales 3:53.01    
6 Gmür Thomas 94 SUI CA Sion 3:53.49    
7 CASIMIRO Goncalo 95 POR Juventude Vidigalense Leiria 3:53.70    
8 Ramseier Reto 93 SUI TV Länggasse Bern 3:53.93    
9 Stalhandske Julien 00 SUI Stade Genève 3:54.43    
10 Bonjour Allan 91 SUI CEP Cortaillod 3:54.83    
11 LEWIS Thomas 94 NED Phanos Amsterdam 3:55.08    
12 Schönenberger Urs 91 SUI KTV Wil LA 3:55.26    
13 Hernandez Ilias 93 SUI Stade Genève 4:06.58    
Allueva Miguel 83 ESP Stade Lausanne Athlétisme DNF    
PACE 1 Sylvester 86 KEN KENYA DNF    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Fouquet Meddy 91 FRA CEP Cortaillod 3:55.88    
2 Volery Yan 98 SUI SA Bulle 3:59.23    
3 Luescher Romain 96 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 3:59.45    
4 Herren Dominik 96 SUI STB Leichtathletik 4:00.71    
5 Cachelin Guillaume 96 SUI Stade Genève 4:01.11    
6 Mengestabe Kiflay 93 SUI TV Länggasse Bern 4:02.28    
7 Hürlimann Ramon 01 SUI LV Langenthal 4:03.32    
8 Wanner Nathan 02 SUI CA Sion 4:04.79    
9 Mercer Jaryd 01 USA Versoix Athlétisme 4:05.20    
10 Buccassi Derek 01 SUI STB Leichtathletik 4:06.60    
11 Matos Gabriel 01 SUI Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 4:11.49    
12 Jeanmaire Yannick 84 SUI Stade Genève 4:14.25    
13 GAASVAER Ola Martin 98 NOR Ranheim IL 4:22.53    
14 Hofmann Charlie 93 SUI FSG Bassecourt 4:28.56    
Cancela Anael 00 SUI Stade Genève DNF    
Klopfenstein Diego 97 SUI Stade Genève DNF    

MAN 110 m haies 106.7

Série 1 Vent: 0.2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 FOFANA Hassane 92 ITA Fiamme Oro 13.57    
2 KING David 94 GBR GBR 13.59    
3 PERINI Lorenzo 94 ITA Italy 13.64    
4 PAYEN Ludovic 95 FRA Bordeaux athle 13.81    
5 VAN DER SCHAAF Liam 98 NED Phanos Amsterdam 13.96    
6 MACH DI PALMSTEIN Ivan 92 ITA ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 13.99    
7 KRAUSS Simon 92 FRA FFA 14.31    
Série 2 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 SZUCS Valdo 95 HUN Hungary 13.99    
2 ABATE Emanuele 85 ITA Fiamme Oro 14.36    
3 Petitjean Philippe 97 FRA Stade Genève 14.74    
4 LINDACHER Jake 97 USA Team Decathlon 15.45    
PENA Brahian 94 SUI GG Bern DNS    

MAN 400 m haies 91.4

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 VERGANI Lorenzo 93 ITA Cus Milano 49.37    
2 COROLLER Victor 97 FRA FRA 49.39    
3 BENCOSME DE LEON Jose Reynaldo 92 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 49.89    
4 FLANNERY Niall 91 GBR Loughborough Students 50.03    
5 Mfomkpa Alain-Herve 96 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 50.26    
6 PAUL Jacob 95 GBR British Athletics 50.64    
7 CAPOTOSTI Leonardo 88 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 50.67    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Lahoulou Abdelmalik 92 ALG - 50.18    
2 CAMPBELL Luke 94 GER LG Stadtwerke Munchen 50.40    
3 MCALISTER Chris 95 GBR Thames Valley 51.04    
4 ANGELA Ramsey 99 NED Netherlands 51.86    
5 Brand Dany 96 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 51.99    
6 LAWRIE Jack 96 GBR Scotland 52.06    
7 SIBILIO Alessandro 99 ITA Atl. Riccardi 52.87    
Série 3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 SMIDT Nick 97 NED Netherlands 51.28    
2 ABUAKU Joshua 96 GER LG Stadtwerke Munchen 51.36    
3 GIEHL Tobias 92 GER LG Stadtwerke Munchen 51.65    
4 Tajana Mattia 96 SUI GAB Bellinzona 51.77    
5 Ritz Andreas 89 SUI TV Länggasse Bern 51.87    
6 LIPTON Martin 89 GBR Liverpool Harriers 51.89    
7 HANLEY-BYRON Lloyd 87 SKN Loughborough Students 52.00    
Série 4
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 KNIBBS Alex 99 GBR Loughborough Students 51.21    
2 DONOVAN Tyri 98 GBR UKA 51.72    
3 Achouri Kevin 90 FRA Stade Genève 52.51    
4 THOMPSON Lennox 93 GBR Loughborough Students 53.12    
5 SARNETTE Guillaume 93 FRA Annecy Haute Savoie Athletisme 53.48    
6 Bonvin Julien 99 SUI CA Sierre DSG 53.95    
7 Dridi Emir 97 SUI STB Leichtathletik 54.29    
8 REBAGLIATI Francesco 96 ITA ASD Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 54.61    

MAN 3000 m Steeple

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 TIMINIS Constantinos 91 CYP KOEAS 9:58.08    
2 JOUBERT Olivier 85 FRA EAA Bonneville 10:10.53    
3 Riser Vincent 91 SUI Stade Genève 10:33.01    
4 Walt Maxime 94 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 10:43.08    
Desgalier Luca 93 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme DNF    

MAN Hauteur

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ALLAMINE Mohamat Hamdi 97 QAT Qatar 2.24    
Essais: ( 2.05 , O / 2.10 , O / 2.15 , O / 2.20 , XO / 2.24 , XO / 2.27 , XXX )
2 Gasch Loic 94 SUI US Yverdon 2.24    
Essais: ( 2.10 , XO / 2.15 , O / 2.20 , XO / 2.24 , XO / 2.27 , XXX )
3 Streit Vivien 92 SUI COVA Nyon 2.05    
Essais: ( 2.00 , O / 2.05 , O / 2.10 , XXX )
4 ASHLEY Matthew 89 GBR City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 2.00    
Essais: ( 1.90 , XXO / 1.95 , O / 2.00 , O / 2.05 , XXX )
5 Pirlet Quentin 94 SUI GG Bern 2.00    
Essais: ( 1.90 , O / 1.95 , O / 2.00 , XXO / 2.05 , XXX )

MAN Perche

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 MYERS Charlie 98 GBR Team Decathlon 5.40    
Essais: ( 5.20 , XXO / 5.30 , O / 5.40 , XO / 5.50 , - / 5.55 , XXX )
2 COPPELL Harry 96 GBR Wigan Harriers AC 5.40    
Essais: ( 5.00 , XO / 5.10 , - / 5.20 , XXO / 5.30 , XO / 5.40 , XXO / 5.50 , - / 5.55 , XXX )
3 ROMDHANA Mohamed 93 TUN CA BALMA 5.10    
Essais: ( 5.00 , O / 5.10 , O / 5.20 , XXX )
4 Matthys Frédéric 98 SUI CA Riviera 4.60    
Essais: ( 4.60 , O / 4.80 , XXX )
5 DALLENBACH Keanu 00 SUI Stade Genève 4.60    
Essais: ( 4.40 , XXO / 4.60 , O / 4.80 , XXX )
Jost Marco 94 SUI LC Emmenstrand NM    
Essais: ( NM / 4.60 , XXX )

MAN Longueur

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance Vent MPS MPP Remarque
1 SAYERS Feron 94 GBR UK 8.05 2.0    
Essais: ( 7.28 , 0.0 / X / 7.80 , 0.1 / X / 8.05 , 2.0 / X )
2 COVA Santiago 96 VEN Venezuela 7.74 -1.0    
Essais: ( X / 7.74 , -1.0 / X / 7.51 , 0.2 / 7.61 , 0.2 / X )
3 JOVANCEVIC Strahinja 93 SRB AC Red Star Belgrade 7.43 0.9    
Essais: ( 7.43 , 0.9 / 7.41 , -1.6 / 7.33 , -0.1 / 7.31 , 0.4 / X / X )
4 HALL Scott 93 GBR Team Decathlon 7.34 0.6    
Essais: ( X / 7.20 , -0.4 / 7.19 , 0.7 / X / X / 7.34 , 0.6 )
5 Biya Jarod 00 SUI CA Genève 7.29 0.3    
Essais: ( X / 7.24 , -2.2 / 7.15 , -1.0 / 7.29 , 0.3 / X / X )
6 RIGAMONTI Denis 99 ITA Atletica Bergamo 1959 7.20 0.2    
Essais: ( 7.19 , 0.0 / X / 7.14 , -0.8 / 6.51 , -0.1 / X / 7.20 , 0.2 )
7 Mallet Louis 00 SUI Stade Genève 6.71 0.5    
Essais: ( X / X / 6.64 , -0.1 / X / 6.71 , 0.5 / X )
8 Dautaj Albion 94 SUI GG Bern 6.54 -0.1    
Essais: ( X / 6.54 , -1.2 / 6.54 , -0.1 / 4.56 , 0.0 / X / X )
Rufener Jonas 92 SUI CA Genève DNF    
Essais: ( DNF )
Warpelin Daryl 00 SUI CA Genève NM    
Essais: ( X / X / X )

MAN Poids 7.26 kg

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ZATAT Youcef 94 GBR UK 17.59    
Essais: ( X / 16.70 / 16.92 / 17.59 / 17.45 / 17.22 )
2 BALAZS Detrik 95 HUN Budapest 16.18    
Essais: ( 16.16 / 16.18 / 16.12 / X / 16.10 / X )

MAN Javelot 800 gr

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 QIZHEN Liu 95 CHN CHN 79.59    
Essais: ( 70.93 / 77.43 / 75.74 / 79.59 / 76.65 / 75.41 )
2 Schürch Bruno 96 SUI TV Fraubrunnen 69.14    
Essais: ( 62.42 / 69.14 / X / X / 63.80 / X )
3 DUNDERDALE Joseph 92 GBR Sheffield and Dearne 68.18    
Essais: ( X / 67.86 / X / X / 68.18 / ren. )
4 BERTOLINI Roberto 85 ITA Fiamme Oro 67.49    
Essais: ( X / X / 67.49 / X / X / 67.23 )
5 Di Sanza Franck 00 SUI COVA Nyon 63.96    
Essais: ( X / 61.09 / 63.96 / 61.70 / X / 61.71 )
6 CANEPA Denis 93 ITA Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 61.61    
Essais: ( 61.15 / X / X / X / 59.92 / 61.61 )
7 PRICAM Mahe 98 SUI Ain Est Athletisme 57.08    
Essais: ( X / 57.04 / X / 57.08 / X / X )

MAN 4x100 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 FRANCE A FRA 38.62
(DUTAMBY Stuart 94 / FALL Mouhamadou 92 / ZEZE Mickael 94 / LEMAITRE Christophe 90 )
2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 38.87
3 SUISSE Swiss Athletics 39.50
(Somasundaram Suganthan 92 / Mancini Pascal 89 / Clivaz Florian 94 / Wicki Silvan 95 )
4 FINLANDE FIN 39.64
5 PAYS-BAS NED 39.97
(BRUS Wouter 91 / VAN GOOL Joris 98 / BOUWMEESTER Roelf 97 / AFRIFA Elvis 97 )
6 DANEMARK DEN 41.09
(ASANTE Festus 94 / MUSAH Kojo 96 / UDENGAARD KNUDSEN Steffen 98 / SCHOU- NIELSEN Frederik 96 )
FRANCE B FRA DNF
(BIRON Emmanuel 88 / DAUTREMER Gautier 95 / ANOUMAN Guy-Elphege 94 / ROMAIN Ken 93 )
Série 2
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 EAP BEL 40.47
SUISSE U20 Swiss Athletics DQ
(Ngimbi Mabiala Joel 00 / Eichenberger Joshua 99 / De Groot Eric 00 / PENA Brahian 94 )

U18 M 100 m

Série 1 Vent: -0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Mumenthaler Timothé 02 SUI FSG Bernex-Confignon 11.01    
2 PINTER Arthur 01 BEL CABW Nivelles 11.01    
3 Gumprecht Liam 02 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 11.36    
4 Soto Jaramillo Josue 02 ESP C.H. Châtelaine 11.64    
5 Widmer Kylian 02 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 11.68    
6 Chuard Corentin 02 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 11.70    
7 Xerzani Victor 01 SUI Stade Genève 11.70    
8 Marini Gabriele 02 SUI CA Genève 12.55    

U18 M 4x100 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 COA Petit Leman A COA Petit-Léman 45.87
(Lehmann Luca 01 / Soto Jaramillo Josue 02 / Staudenmann Maxime 01 / Malli Poumin 03 )
2 COA Petit Leman B COA Petit-Léman 48.28
(Cabrera David 01 / Bovia Romain 03 / Koulen Maxwell 04 / De Carvalho Fabio 01 )
3 COA Petit Leman C COA Petit-Léman 51.00
(Gbenye Enkobani 05 / Caria Cunado Adrian 04 / Mumenthaler Colin 04 / Huter Léo 02 )

WOM 100 m

Série 1 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Kambundji Mujinga 92 SUI STB Leichtathletik 11.16    
2 OMBISSA Orlann 91 FRA FFA 11.26    
3 NEITA Daryll 96 GBR Great Britain 11.29    
4 ZAHI Carolle 94 FRA FFA 11.29    
5 NEOLA Orphee 91 FRA FRA 11.50    
6 WILLIAMS Jodie 93 GBR Puma 11.50    
7 Del Ponte Ajla 96 SUI US Ascona atletica 11.56    
8 Kora Salomé 94 SUI LC Bruehl Leichtathletik 11.58    
Série 2 Vent: 0.1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 HUMPHREYS Corinne 91 GBR British Athletics 11.42    
2 NGUYEN Anasztazia 93 HUN HUN 11.49    
3 KRAMER Mathilde 93 DEN DEN 11.64    
4 VASSEL Kadene 89 NED Phanos Amsterdam 11.66    
5 KAPTUR Eva 87 HUN HUN 11.72    
6 IKUESAN Ayodele 85 FRA PUC 11.93    
7 Dagry Samantha 94 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 12.01    
WALKER Diani 95 GBR Great Britain DNS    
Série 3 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 PAYTON Claudia 98 SWE Sweden 11.67    
2 Gutschmidt Melissa 02 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 11.81    
3 Goll Judith 99 SUI BTV Chur Leichtathletik 11.82    
4 MOORE Mica 92 GBR Wales 11.90    
5 KRAKRE Flore julie 98 FRA Annecy Haute Savoie Athletisme 11.94    
6 Ambrosini Coralie 97 SUI SA Bulle 11.96    
7 STROM Malin 86 SWE Sweden 12.04    
8 EURENIUS Isabelle 89 SWE Sweden 12.10    
Série 4 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ADAM Georgina 00 GBR British Athletics 11.67    
2 Hermet Laetitia 94 SUI Stade Genève 11.89    
3 Dietsche Riccarda 96 SUI Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 11.96    
4 Sjöberg Nikki 98 - 12.11    
5 Gloor Michelle 00 SUI BTV Aarau Athletics 12.11    
6 OSTERGARD Louise 94 DEN Randers Atletik Freja 12.16    
7 Kambundji Muswama 96 SUI STB Leichtathletik 12.17    
Série 5 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Reinle Cynthia 00 SUI TV Unterseen 12.16    
2 Egger Marine 00 SUI CA Fribourg 12.24    
3 Agbelese Deborah 01 SUI LV Wettingen-Baden 12.31    
4 Zurlinden Nadja 01 SUI LV Langenthal 12.35    
5 ASOMANING Stephanie 90 BEL Phanos Amsterdam 12.67    
6 BERBIGLIA Alessia 01 ITA Unione Giovane Biella 13.32    
Leech Sarah 98 FRA CA Genève DNS    

WOM 200 m

Série 1 Vent: 2.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 WILLIAMS Jodie 93 GBR Puma 22.75    
2 WILLIAMS Bianca 93 GBR Great Britain 22.80    
3 Atcho Sarah 95 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 22.85    
4 HYLTON Shannon 96 GBR Great Britain 22.99    
5 HOOPER Gloria 92 ITA C.S. Carabinieri 23.18    
6 Halbheer Cornelia 92 SUI LV Winterthur 23.36    
7 RAFFAI Estelle 98 FRA FFA 23.49    
Série 2 Vent: 0.5
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 NELSON Ashleigh 91 GBR Great Britain 22.94    
2 HEALY Phil 94 IRL Club TLG 23.17    
3 BROSSIER Amandine 95 FRA Angers Athlé 23.59    
4 GALAIS Jennifer 92 FRA FFA 23.68    
5 PELTIER Fanny 97 FRA Entente Sud Lyonnais 23.76    
6 BERGER Eva 95 FRA FFA 24.04    
YONGLI Wei 91 CHN CHN DNS    
Série 3 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 ADAM Georgina 00 GBR British Athletics 23.72    
2 OSTLUND Elin 91 SWE Sweden 23.75    
3 VASSEL Kadene 89 NED Phanos Amsterdam 23.83    
4 BOLINGO Cynthia 93 BEL CABW Nivelles 23.85    
5 BERTHEAU Louise Anne 92 FRA NANCY 23.88    
6 HYLTON Cheriece 96 GBR Blackheath and Bromley 23.99    
BRUNEY Maya 98 GBR B&B DNF    
Série 4 Vent: -0.3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 NTIAMOAH Brigitte 94 FRA FFA 23.66    
2 GUION-FIRMIN Leonora 91 FRA FRANCE 24.16    
3 AMIDEI Martina 91 ITA Cus Torino 24.26    
4 SEDDON Cayla 97 RSA AFS 24.64    
5 MCCARTHY Sarah 95 IRL Mid Sutton AC 25.67    
LAVIN Sarah 94 IRL UCD AC DNS    
Série 5 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Blatty Inola 98 SUI TSV Rothenburg athletics 24.34    
2 KARSTOFT Ida 95 DEN DEN 24.35    
3 GRAVERSGAARD Mette 95 DEN Aarhus 1900 24.53    
4 Lemmens Silke 99 SUI LK Zug 24.60    
5 NADAZY Evelin 95 HUN Budapest 24.62    
6 Zurlinden Nadja 01 SUI LV Langenthal 25.02    
Série 6 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 PENARANDA Lena 01 SUI Versoix Athlétisme 24.91    
2 ASOMANING Stephanie 90 BEL Phanos Amsterdam 25.37    
3 MESAS Valentine 02 FRA Versoix Athlétisme 25.37    
4 Pointet Léonie 01 SUI CA Riviera 25.54    
5 Becher Pascale 00 SUI LV Wettingen-Baden 26.06    
Rey Mathilde 00 SUI COVA Nyon DNS    

WOM 400 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 BOTLOGETSWE Christina 95 BOT BOT 50.89    
2 Serksniené Agne 88 LTU Leichtathletik Club Zürich 51.38    
3 DIAMOND Emily 91 GBR Bristol & West 51.87    
4 NIELSEN Laviai 96 GBR British Athletics 51.98    
5 SANANES Deborah 95 FRA FRA 52.08    
6 LAUS Camille 93 BEL Racing club Bruxelles 52.23    
7 NTIAMOAH Brigitte 94 FRA FFA 52.65    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 CHIGBOLU Maria Benedicta 89 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 52.18    
2 HEALY Phil 94 IRL Club TLG 52.19    
3 RAHAROLAHY Agnes 92 FRA AC la Chapelle 52.96    
4 LUKUDO Raphaela Boaheng 94 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 53.01    
5 VASILIOU Irini 90 GRE SEGAS 53.08    
6 SALASKI Tamara 88 SRB Athletic federation of Serbia 53.17    
7 DIARRA Elea mariama 90 FRA Decines Meyzieu Athletisme 53.22    
Série 3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 WILLIAMS Hannah 98 GBR British atheltics 52.50    
2 TREVISAN Giancarla 93 ITA Bracco Atletica 52.88    
3 GUION-FIRMIN Leonora 91 FRA FRANCE 53.69    
4 BERTHEAU Louise Anne 92 FRA NANCY 53.88    
5 NIELSEN Lina 96 GBR British Athletics 53.89    
6 Humair Fanette 91 SUI FSG Bassecourt 54.50    
7 Zimmermann Vanessa 90 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 55.74    
Série 4
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 BOLINGO Cynthia 93 BEL CABW Nivelles 52.81    
2 HELLQVIST Matilda 93 SWE Sweden 53.12    
3 OHURUOGU Victoria 93 GBR GB 53.88    
4 NADAZY Evelin 95 HUN Budapest 54.02    
5 CORREIA MENTAI Rivinilda 94 POR Dreux aca 54.22    
6 MADDOX Laura 90 GBR Wales 54.29    
HYLTON Cheriece 96 GBR Blackheath and Bromley DNS    
Série 5
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 MANNING Cliodhna 95 IRL Kilkenny City Harriers 53.15    
2 JEANNE Charlotte 95 FRA CABW Nivelles 53.27    
3 AMARO Kalyl 98 FRA 53.97    
4 Hoffmann Lore 96 SUI CA Sierre DSG 54.14    
5 DUDEK Kristina 94 CRO Croatian Athletic Federation 54.37    
Série 6
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Vancardo Veronica 00 SUI TSV Duedingen 54.64    
2 MAGNO Giulia 89 ITA CUS Catania 55.56    
3 Pellaud Rachel 95 SUI FSG Bassecourt 56.25    
4 Senn Giulia 01 SUI LV Wettingen-Baden 58.07    

WOM 800 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 SMITH Mari 96 GBR British Athletics 2:04.10    
2 LALLY Alanna 96 IRL U.C.D. A.C. 2:04.79    
3 BALCIUNAITE Egle 88 LTU LTU 2:05.11    
4 BISCUOLA Stefania 92 ITA Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 2:05.62    
5 Stöckli Lisa 94 SUI LR Gettnau 2:05.85    
6 DUDGEON Emily 93 GBR British Athletics 2:06.57    
7 Hernandez-Pita Carolina 99 SUI Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 2:08.29    
8 Fehler Selina 98 SUI LC Regensdorf 2:08.98    
9 Pfüller Antje 02 SUI LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet 2:09.10    
10 Savioz Natacha Severine 94 SUI SG St-Maurice 2:13.34    
11 Jordan Maureen 97 SUI SG St-Maurice 2:20.60    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Eckardt Ingrid 01 DEN LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet 2:12.61    
2 BRANDT Mandie 82 RSA CPUT 2:13.02    
3 Bonvin Sabine 94 SUI CA Sion 2:13.19    
4 Wieland Michèle 97 SUI LC Regensdorf 2:13.40    
5 Andenmatten Sonja 99 SUI LV Visp 2:14.09    
6 Vannay Alana 99 SUI SG St-Maurice 2:14.27    
7 MANCINO Lucrezia 00 ITA Unione Giovane Biella 2:17.98    
8 Baumberger Selina 90 SUI TV Länggasse Bern 2:19.24    
9 Morath Juliette 02 SUI CHP Genève 2:25.55    
GILLET Delphine 86 BEL RESC Bruxelles DNF    

WOM 100 m haies 84.0

Série 1 Vent: 0.1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 KEREKES Greta 92 HUN HUN 13.18    
2 SENE Awa 94 FRA DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON 13.32    
3 Quenot Fanny 90 FRA 13.38    
4 CATTANEO Micol 82 ITA Italy 13.39    
5 WEGIERSKA Angelika 94 ITA Atletica Firenze Marathon 13.58    
6 SOROK Klaudia 98 HUN HUN 13.59    
7 PATON Heather 96 GBR UK 13.62    
8 LATINI Giulia 91 ITA Carabinieri Italy 13.73    
Série 2 Vent: 0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 LAVIN Sarah 94 IRL UCD AC 13.63    
2 GRAVERSGAARD Mette 95 DEN Aarhus 1900 13.70    
3 NWAWULOR Marilyn 92 GBR Great Britain 13.78    
4 HELTBECH Mathilde 95 DEN Helsingor IF 13.84    
5 OKI Desola 99 ITA G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 13.97    
6 OHARA Lilly Ann 94 IRL Ireland 14.01    
7 BAILLY Eleonore 91 FRA AS Aix les Bains 14.20    
Série 3 Vent: 0.2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Flattich Kim 98 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 13.94    
2 TURNER Lucy 97 GBR Team Decathlon 14.10    
3 Bertényi Larissa 00 SUI LC Bruehl Leichtathletik 14.13    
4 Garlinski Michèle 93 SUI FSG Bernex-Confignon 14.88    
5 Richard Melanie 97 SUI LV Langenthal 14.94    
6 Becher Pascale 00 SUI LV Wettingen-Baden 14.96    

WOM 400 m haies 76.2

Série 1
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 PEDROSO Yadisleidy 87 ITA C.S. Aeronautica Militare 54.98    
2 Sprunger Lea 90 SUI COVA Nyon 55.60    
3 BEESLEY Meghan 89 GBR British Athletics 55.75    
4 Schürmann Robine 89 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 55.97    
5 CLAES Hanne 91 BEL RESC Bruxelles 56.85    
6 TURNER Jess 95 GBR Loughborough Students 57.55    
7 Giger Yasmin 99 SUI NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil 57.61    
Série 2
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 BOHM Djamila 94 GER ART Dusseldorf 56.73    
2 CHABOUDEZ Aurelie 93 FRA Belfort Athle 56.94    
3 HOLMEN SVENSSON Johanna 95 SWE Sweden 57.90    
4 LUFUCUTU Anais 92 FRA FFA Entente Sud Lyonnais 58.38    
5 CLERC Farah 90 FRA Lyon Athlétisme 58.64    
6 SEILLER Anais 97 FRA ESL Pierre Benite 58.76    
7 Kyburz Daniela 88 SUI LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 58.80    
Série 3
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 GASSAMA Coralie 97 FRA Evreux AC 58.83    
2 SORIANO Margaux 93 FRA Annecy Haute Savoie Athletisme 59.64    
3 TAPPIN Jessica 90 - Thames Valley Harriers 59.75    
4 PERRIN Lucie 88 FRA NANCY 59.91    
ANACHARSIS Phara 83 FRA Us Tourcoing DNS    
ROGERS Georgina 96 GBR Loughborough Students DNF    
Série 4
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 MILLET Nessa 94 IRL Loughborough Students 59.22    
2 JEAN Iman 99 FRA FRANCE 59.33    
3 ALLARD Carine 92 FRA ESL Pierre Benite 60.58    
4 Gruffaz Pauline 96 FRA Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 62.09    
5 PERETTO Francesca 98 ITA Unione Giovane Biella 63.57    
6 SCALABRINO Mariasole 98 ITA ATLETICA CANAVESANA 67.09    

WOM Hauteur

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 DUVERNAY Prisca 91 FRA ESL Pierre Benite 1.75    
Essais: ( 1.65 , XO / 1.70 , O / 1.75 , O / 1.80 , XXX )
2 BORTHWICK Emily 97 GBR Wigan Harriers AC 1.75    
Essais: ( 1.65 , XO / 1.70 , O / 1.75 , XO / 1.80 , XXX )
3 GRAY Nakita 94 USA Team Decathlon 1.70    
Essais: ( 1.60 , O / 1.65 , O / 1.70 , O / 1.75 , XXX )
4 LOISY Lea 00 FRA ESL Pierre Benite 1.60    
Essais: ( 1.60 , O / 1.65 , XXX )

WOM Perche

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 HENRY Chloe 89 BEL Ca montreuil 93 4.00    
Essais: ( 4.00 , O / 4.10 , - / 4.15 , XXX )
MAHFOUDHI Dora 93 TUN haute bretagne 4.00    
Essais: ( 3.60 , - / 3.70 , O / 3.80 , - / 3.90 , O / 4.00 , O / 4.10 , - / 4.15 , XXX )
3 Bachmann Lea 96 SUI LAS Old Boys Basel 4.00    
Essais: ( 4.00 , XO / 4.10 , - / 4.15 , XXX )
Stöcklin Pascale 97 SUI LAS Old Boys Basel 4.00    
Essais: ( 4.00 , XO / 4.15 , XXX )
5 Leimgruber Fanny 90 SUI CA Belfaux 3.90    
Essais: ( 3.80 , XXO / 3.90 , XO / 4.00 , XXX )
6 PIERROT Lou-Anne 97 FRA Dijon Universite Club 3.70    
Essais: ( 3.70 , O / 3.80 , - / 3.90 , XXX )
7 Schürch Iris 94 SUI BTV Aarau Athletics 3.50    
Essais: ( 3.30 , XXO / 3.50 , O / 3.60 , XXX )
Metzger Angela 94 SUI LC Frauenfeld NM    
Essais: ( NM / 3.90 , XXX )

WOM Longueur

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance Vent MPS MPP Remarque
1 VICENZINO Tania 86 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 6.30 -0.1    
Essais: ( 6.21 , 0.7 / 5.96 , -1.7 / 6.30 , -0.1 / X / X / 6.14 , 0.3 )
2 DOS REIS Jessica 93 BRA Orcampi Unimed 6.18 -0.3    
Essais: ( 6.09 , -0.4 / 5.95 , 1.9 / 5.89 , -1.0 / 5.98 , 0.4 / 6.05 , 0.1 / 6.18 , -0.3 )
3 Jaccard Célia 00 SUI Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 5.90 0.6    
Essais: ( X / X / 5.68 , 0.4 / 5.90 , 0.6 / X / 5.69 , 0.3 )
4 MCCARTHY Sarah 95 IRL Mid Sutton AC 5.84 0.1    
Essais: ( 5.57 , -0.6 / 4.11 , 1.0 / 5.60 , -0.2 / 5.78 , -1.6 / X / 5.84 , 0.1 )
5 Leech Sarah 98 FRA CA Genève 5.80 -0.1    
Essais: ( 5.73 , 0.7 / 5.42 , -1.2 / 5.80 , -0.1 / 5.39 , -0.8 / 5.69 , 0.9 / X )
6 BAILLY Eleonore 91 FRA AS Aix les Bains 5.79 0.9    
Essais: ( X / 5.74 , 0.2 / 5.64 , -1.9 / 5.79 , 0.9 / X / X )
7 TURNER Lucy 97 GBR Team Decathlon 5.77 0.2    
Essais: ( 5.54 , -2.5 / 5.60 , 0.0 / 5.75 , 0.6 / 5.68 , 0.0 / 5.77 , 0.2 / 5.67 , -1.1 )
8 THOMAS Emily 00 GBR Wales 5.63 -0.3    
Essais: ( X / X / 5.62 , 1.4 / 5.63 , -0.3 / X / X )
9 Schwarzentruber Céline 98 SUI STV Willisau 5.57 -1.8    
Essais: ( 5.42 , -2.1 / 5.57 , -1.8 / X )
10 Garlinski Michèle 93 SUI FSG Bernex-Confignon 4.72 -1.4    
Essais: ( 4.72 , -1.4 / X / X )

WOM Triple

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance Vent MPS MPP Remarque
1 CESTONARO Ottavia 95 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Italia 13.86 -0.5    
Essais: ( X / 13.40 , - / X / X / 13.86 , -0.5 / 13.69 , 0.0 )
2 NIELSEN Janne 93 DEN Aarhus 1900 13.36 0.0    
Essais: ( X / 13.25 , -1.1 / 13.36 , 0.0 / X / 13.15 , -1.3 / X )
3 BUGGY Sarah 94 IRL St. Abbans A.C. 13.29 0.0    
Essais: ( 12.79 , -1.3 / X / 13.29 , 0.0 / X / 13.15 , -1.4 / X )
4 Affessi Fatim 93 SUI CA Genève 13.27 0.0    
Essais: ( 11.86 , 1.0 / X / 13.27 , 0.0 / X / 13.10 , 0.2 / X )
5 HOFFER Krisztina 90 HUN Budapest 13.03 0.0    
Essais: ( X / 13.03 , 0.1 / 13.03 , 0.0 / X / X / 12.90 , 0.0 )
6 ASANTE Zara 82 GBR Great Britain 13.02 -0.6    
Essais: ( X / 12.76 , -0.1 / 13.02 , -0.6 / 12.68 , 0.0 / 12.72 , -1.5 / 12.70 , -1.0 )
7 CHALLANCIN Corinne 99 ITA ATL. PONT DONNAS 12.87 -1.0    
Essais: ( 11.86 , 0.0 / 12.87 , -1.0 / 11.83 , 0.0 / X / 12.00 , 0.0 / X )
8 MARNA Mbra 90 FRA TREMBLAY EN FRANCE 12.64 0.0    
Essais: ( X / 11.36 , 0.0 / 12.64 , 0.0 / X / 12.38 , 0.0 / X )
9 WILDER Allison 88 GBR Sutton and District 12.31 0.0    
Essais: ( 12.04 , -0.7 / 12.16 , -0.9 / 12.31 , 0.0 )

WOM Poids 4.00 kg

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Fust Vanessa 00 SUI LV Langenthal 13.51    
Essais: ( 13.10 / 13.24 / X / 12.94 / 13.51 / X )
2 CARREIRA Ines 00 POR Juventude Vidigalense Leiria 12.63    
Essais: ( 12.63 / 12.01 / X / 11.92 / X / X )
3 BRUCE Lauren 97 NZL South Canterbury Amateur Athletics Club 12.50    
Essais: ( 12.40 / 12.50 / 12.34 / 12.40 / 12.48 / 12.50 )
4 GIROUD - DELL'AQUILA Debora 92 ITA Stade Lausanne Athlétisme 11.87    
Essais: ( X / 11.87 / X / 11.54 / 11.58 / 11.66 )
5 Rey Mathilde 00 SUI COVA Nyon 11.51    
Essais: ( X / X / 11.51 / X / X / 10.59 )

WOM Disque 1.00 kg

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 BRUCE Lauren 97 NZL South Canterbury Amateur Athletics Club 48.16    
Essais: ( 38.11 / X / 40.34 / 44.69 / 48.16 / 44.79 )
2 Vaglio-Agnes Pauline 92 FRA Stade Genève 46.33    
Essais: ( 44.27 / X / 46.33 / 44.37 / 45.15 / 45.79 )
3 CARREIRA Ines 00 POR Juventude Vidigalense Leiria 35.36    
Essais: ( 29.08 / 32.45 / 35.36 / 35.06 / X / X )
4 Cottier Coline 02 SUI FSG Bernex-Confignon 32.82    
Essais: ( 31.58 / 32.24 / 32.82 / X / 32.57 / 30.96 )
5 De Oliveira Candice 01 FRA AS Aix les Bains 32.01    
Essais: ( 30.62 / 30.88 / 30.45 / X / 31.42 / 32.01 )

WOM Marteau 4.00 kg

Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Zihlmann Nicole 86 SUI LC Luzern 61.77    
Essais: ( 59.34 / 58.83 / 61.77 / X / 60.35 / X )
2 BRUCE Lauren 97 NZL South Canterbury Amateur Athletics Club 58.74    
Essais: ( 56.30 / 56.99 / 58.74 / X / 58.40 / 58.74 )
3 COQUILLAS Melissa 98 FRA Bordeaux athle 57.24    
Essais: ( X / X / 55.94 / 57.24 / X / 55.39 )
4 Wehrli Lydia 90 SUI Stade Genève 56.28    
Essais: ( X / X / 56.28 / 55.77 / X / X )
5 SIMPSON Amber 99 GBR Wales 55.93    
Essais: ( 55.93 / 53.11 / X / 53.88 / X / 50.98 )
6 Gautschi Laura 96 SUI LC Bruehl Leichtathletik 48.20    
Essais: ( 43.11 / 46.10 / 47.18 / X / 48.20 / 46.82 )

WOM 4x100 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 SUISSE A Swiss Athletics 42.71
(Del Ponte Ajla 96 / Atcho Sarah 95 / Kambundji Mujinga 92 / Kora Salomé 94 )
2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 42.88
(HYLTON Shannon 96 / LANSIQUOT Imani Lara 97 / WILLIAMS Bianca 93 / NELSON Ashleigh 91 )
3 HONGRIE HUN 44.03
(NGUYEN Anasztazia 93 / KAPTUR Eva 87 / KOZAK Luca 96 / SOROK Klaudia 98 )
4 SUISSE B Swiss Athletics 44.75
(Kambundji Muswama 96 / Dagry Samantha 94 / Halbheer Cornelia 92 / Ambrosini Coralie 97 )
5 SUEDE SWE 44.99
(STROM Malin 86 / EURENIUS Isabelle 89 / PAYTON Claudia 98 / OSTLUND Elin 91 )
6 DANEMARK DEN 45.18
(OSTERGARD Louise 94 / KARSTOFT Ida 95 / GRAVERSGAARD Mette 95 / KRAMER Mathilde 93 )
FRANCE A FRA DNF
(OMBISSA Orlann 91 / GALAIS Jennifer 92 / RAFFAI Estelle 98 / ZAHI Carolle 94 )
Série 2
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 SUISSE C Swiss Athletics 44.49
(Dietsche Riccarda 96 / Humair Fanette 91 / Blatty Inola 98 / Hermet Laetitia 94 )
2 FRANCE B FRA 44.62
(BROSSIER Amandine 95 / IKUESAN Ayodele 85 / JEANNE Charlotte 95 / BERGER Eva 95 )
3 SUISSE U20 A Swiss Athletics 45.36
(Goll Judith 99 / Lemmens Silke 99 / Zurlinden Nadja 01 / Gutschmidt Melissa 02 )
4 SUISSE U20 B Swiss Athletics 46.04
(Gloor Michelle 00 / Bertényi Larissa 00 / Vancardo Veronica 00 / Jaccard Célia 00 )
5 SUISSE U20 C Swiss Athletics 46.86
(Egger Marine 00 / Krone Anika 00 / Agbelese Deborah 01 / Reinle Cynthia 00 )

U18 W 100 m

Série 1 Vent: -0.0
Rang Nom Année de naissance Pays Société Performance MPS MPP Remarque
1 Lussi Joyce 02 SUI Stade Genève 12.19    
2 Hughes Heloise 04 RSA FSG Meyrin 12.72    
3 Duboil Charlotte 02 SUI FSG Bernex-Confignon 13.11    
4 Ceh Mia 04 SUI CA Genève 13.12    
5 Bougantouche Soraya 04 SUI CA Genève 13.49    
6 Muanda Jemima 01 SUI CA Genève 13.59    
7 Willener Jaimy 01 SUI C.H. Châtelaine 13.88    

U18 W 4x100 m

Série 1
Rang Nom Société Performance Remarque
1 Versoix Athletisme Versoix Athlétisme 48.92
(Gibbons Tara 02 / Penaranda Léna 01 / Daelemans Celine 02 / Mesas Valentine 02 )
2 COA Petit Leman A COA Petit-Léman 51.51
(Cottier Coline 02 / Hughes Heloise 04 / Duboil Charlotte 02 / Wittwer Jade 01 )
3 CA Geneve CA Genève 51.74
(Bougantouche Soraya 04 / Muanda Jemima 01 / Dar-Ziv Nyah 02 / Ceh Mia 04 )
4 COA Petit Leman B COA Petit-Léman 53.25
(Lacaze Léanne 04 / Guindo Nadja 05 / Bueler Tamara 05 / Fankhauser Aline 06 )
5 COA Petit Leman C COA Petit-Léman 55.57
(Piguet Sybille 04 / Monnot Nikita 05 / Fischer Nora 04 / Tautu Olivia 05 )